web analytics
  • RSS

  • Polls

    What Cisco Cert Are You Currently Studying?

    View Results

    Loading ... Loading ...
  • Search on CiscoBibles

  • Popular Posts

  • Recent Comments

  • Archives

  • « | Main | »

    [3/April/2019 Updated] PassLeader Premium 300q 200-150 Braindump For Free Share

    By admin | April 3, 2019

    New Updated 200-150 Exam Questions from PassLeader 200-150 PDF dumps! Welcome to download the newest PassLeader 200-150 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/200-150.html (300 Q&As)

    Keywords: 200-150 exam dumps, 200-150 exam questions, 200-150 VCE dumps, 200-150 PDF dumps, 200-150 practice tests, 200-150 study guide, 200-150 braindumps, Introducing Cisco Data Center Networking – DCICN Exam

    P.S. New 200-150 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpd2NaelloZ0JsQU0

    P.S. New 200-155 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpVDZMT3ZJNndjMXM

    NEW QUESTION 261
    Which Cisco WebEx Center has program end campaign management?

    A.    Cisco WebEx Event Center
    B.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
    C.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
    D.    Cisco WebEx Training Center

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 262
    In a Resident and Scalable Meeting Servers solution where should TURN Servers be configured?

    A.    CMS Edge
    B.    CMS Core
    C.    UCM Server
    D.    TelePresence Server

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 263
    Which ports are used for SIP calling on the Expressway?

    A.    164 and 323
    B.    5060 and 5061
    C.    1719 and 1720
    D.    80 and 443

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 264
    Which is a Call Control Device in a Cisco Collaboration environment?

    A.    Cisco Content Server
    B.    Cisco Meeting Server
    C.    Cisco Telepresence Management Suite
    D.    Cisco Expressway

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 265
    Which protocol is used for an immersive telepresence meeting?

    A.    H.239
    B.    Assent
    C.    TIP
    D.    H.323

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 266
    What is a function of an endpoint?

    A.    To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.
    B.    To act us a traffic cop for network communication.
    C.    To schedule calls.
    D.    To provide an audio and video interlace for the user.

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 267
    Which room system can also function as a white board?

    A.    Spark Board
    B.    MX800
    C.    SX20
    D.    SX10

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 268
    How is the Management Connector configured for Cisco Spark hybrid?

    A.    From the Web interface of Spark Administration.
    B.    From the Web interface of the Expressway Edge.
    C.    From the Web interface of the Expressway Core and the Web Interface of Spark Administration.
    D.    From the Web interface of the Expressway Core.

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 269
    Which is included in an endpoint’s registration request message sent to a SIP Server?

    A.    E 164 URI
    B.    E 164 address
    C.    SIP Server IP address
    D.    Endpoint IP address

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 270
    Which premise-based conferencing solution supports Skype for Business and WebRTC?

    A.    Telepresence Server
    B.    Cisco Meeting Server
    C.    Spark
    D.    Cisco WebEx

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 271
    What is the only WebEx product that can used in a CMR Cloud solution?

    A.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
    B.    Cisco WebEx Training Center
    C.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center
    D.    Cisco WebEx Event Center

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 272
    What do Enterprise Settings on Cisco Spark determine?

    A.    API integration.
    B.    How Connectors are integrated in a hybrid deployment.
    C.    BOT integration.
    D.    Where user information comes from.

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 273
    Which is a Cisco Spark Service Add-ons?

    A.    Calling
    B.    Meeting
    C.    Room Registration
    D.    Messaging

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 274
    Which is a protocol used for sharing content?

    A.    TIP
    B.    Assent
    C.    H.239
    D.    H.323

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 275
    Which Cisco WebEX product can be integrated in a CMR Cloud or CMR Hybrid deployment?

    A.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
    B.    Cisco WebEx Event Center
    C.    Cisco WebEx Center
    D.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 276
    In which call processing stage can an alias be changed by a rule into another form?

    A.    Search Rules
    B.    Find Rules
    C.    Hunt Rules
    D.    Conference Rules

    Answer: A

    NEW QUESTION 277
    Which Cisco Spark Bot type act as a text-based remote control for external services?

    A.    Controllers
    B.    SMS to Spark Bot
    C.    Notifier
    D.    Assistants

    Answer: B

    NEW QUESTION 278
    When writing new App in Tropo, in what format should the App Script be saved?

    A.    .xml
    B.    .json
    C.    .js
    D.    .mp4

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 279
    Which Cisco WebEx products can support over 5,000 attendees?

    A.    Cisco WebEx Support Center
    B.    Cisco WebEx Training Center
    C.    Cisco WebEx Event Center
    D.    Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

    Answer: C

    NEW QUESTION 280
    Which is a feature available in Expressway version 8.9?

    A.    The ability to register desktop phones.
    B.    Global phone books.
    C.    SRST redundancy.
    D.    The ability to register video endpoints.

    Answer: D

    NEW QUESTION 281
    ……


    Download the newest PassLeader 200-150 dumps from passleader.com now! 100% Pass Guarantee!

    200-150 PDF dumps & 200-150 VCE dumps: https://www.passleader.com/200-150.html (300 Q&As) (New Questions Are 100% Available and Wrong Answers Have Been Corrected! Free VCE simulator!)

    P.S. New 200-150 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpd2NaelloZ0JsQU0

    P.S. New 200-155 dumps PDF: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B-ob6L_QjGLpVDZMT3ZJNndjMXM

             

    Share and Enjoy:
    • Print
    • Digg
    • StumbleUpon
    • del.icio.us
    • Facebook
    • Yahoo! Buzz
    • Twitter
    • Google Bookmarks
    • LinkedIn
    • email
    • Live
    • MySpace

    Topics: 200-150 Braindumps, 200-150 Exam Dumps, 200-150 Exam Questions, 200-150 PDF Dumps, 200-150 Practice Tests, 200-150 Study Guide, 200-150 VCE Dumps, All Cisco Exam Dumps | No Comments »

    Comments

    You must be logged in to post a comment.